SESSION 2020-21 (2ND BATCH) EXAM SHEDULE AND STUDENT LIST

Girl in a jacket

DIPLOMA IN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT (Ist YEAR)

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 14/06/2021 Monday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
2 14/06/2021 Monday 2nd Paper Fundamentals of Nursing, Pharmacology and Microbiology Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM
3 15/06/2021 Tuesday 3rd Paper Anatomy & Physiology, Sociology, Psychology and First Aid Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
4 15/06/2021 Tuesday 4th Paper Nutrition, Family Planning, Communicable Diseases Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM

DIPLOMA IN FIRST AID &PATIENT CARE / CERTIFICATE IN FIRST AID & PATIENT CARE (Ist YEAR)

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 16/06/2021 Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer FundAMentals (MS Office) Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
2 16/06/2021 Wednesday 2nd Paper FundAMentals of Nursing, Pharmacology and Microbiology Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM
3 17/06/2021 Thursday 3rd Paper Anatomy & Physiology, Sociology, Psychology and First Aid Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
4 17/06/2021 Thursday 4th Paper Nutrition, FAMily Planning, Communicable Diseases Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM

DIPLOMA IN FEMALE PATIENT CARE ASSISTANT /CERTIFICATE IN FEMALE PATIENT CARE ASSISTANT (Ist YEAR)

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 18/06/2021 Friday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer FundAMentals (MS Office) Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
2 18/06/2021 Friday 2nd Paper FundAMentals of Nursing, Pharmacology and Microbiology Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM
3 19/06/2021 Saturday 3rd Paper Anatomy & Physiology, Sociology, Psychology and First Aid Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
4 19/06/2021 Saturday 4th Paper Nutrition,FAMily Planning, Communicable Diseases & Elements of Midwifery Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM

DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (IST YEAR)

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 21/06/2021 Monday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer FundAMentals (MS Office) Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
2 21/06/2021 Monday 2nd Paper Clinical Bio-Chemistry Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM
3 22/06/2021 Tuesday 3rd Paper Clinical Microbiology & Parasitology Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
4 22/06/2021 Tuesday 4th Paper Hematology, Blood Banking & Histopathology Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM

PHARMACY ASSISTANT

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 22/06/2021 Tuesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer FundAMentals (MS Office) Online 2:00PM – 2:30PM
2 22/06/2021 Tuesday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology Online 3:30PM – 4:00PM
3 23/06/2021 Wednesday 3rd Paper Pharmacology & Chemotherapy Online 2:00PM – 2:30PM
4 23/06/2021 Wednesday 4th Paper Pharmaceutical Chemistry Online 3:30PM – 4:00PM
5 24/06/2021 Thursday 5th Paper Pharmacognosy Online 2:00PM – 2:30PM

DIPLOMA IN NATUROPATHY & YOGIC SCIENCE (IST YEAR)

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 23/06/2021 Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer FundAMentals (MS Office) Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
2 23/06/2021 Wednesday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology Online 12:30PM – 1:00PM
3 24/06/2021 Thursday 3rd Paper Basic Nature Cure Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM
4 24/06/2021 Thursday 4th Paper Basic Yoga Online 12.30PM – 1.00PM
5 25/06/2021 Friday 5th Paper Dietetics & Nutrition Online 11:00AM – 11:30AM

DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (IST YEAR)

Sr. No. Day/Date Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 24/06/2021 Thursday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 3:00 PM – 3:30PM
2 24/06/2021 Thursday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology and Pathalogy Personal Hygiene Online 4:00PM – 4:30PM
3 25/06/2021 Friday 3rd Paper Basic Occupational Therapy- I Nursing & First Aid Community Educational Aids Online 12:00PM – 12:30PM
4 25/06/2021 Friday 4th Paper Manual Activities & Craft, Remedical Gymnastic Hydro Therapy Online 1:00PM – 1:30PM

STUDENT LIST

SR. No. ENROLLMENT No. STUDENT NAME FATHER NAME COURSE NAME/CODE
1 AHS008292 Munna Rajesh First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
2 AHS008297 Ram Lal Ganga Ram First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
3 AHS008298 Rajesh Kumar Verma Siyaram Verma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
4 AHS008299 Durgesh Kumar Ram Ramayan Ram First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
5 AHS008301 Nagendra Vishwakarma Ram Kripal Vishwakarma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
6 AHS008302 Mo Irfan Mo Mahmood Khan First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
7 AHS008303 Shreyant Maurya Ravikant Maurya First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
8 AHS008304 Vikas Kumar Verma Prem Chandra Verma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
9 AHS008305 Pratived Agnihotri Dileep Kumar First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
10 AHS008306 Pankaj Kumar Balveer Singh First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
11 AHS008307 Vipin kumar Uma Shankar First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
12 AHS008308 Anil Kumar Verma Sita Ram Verma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
13 AHS008309 Pankaj Kumar Verma Harishankar Verma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
14 AHS008310 Ganesh Kumar Yadav Nageshvar Yadav First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
15 AHS008311 Rajeev Kumar Jugul Kishor First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
16 AHS008312 Seema Ramdhani Maurya First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
17 AHS008313 Sunil Kumar Dhani Ram First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
18 AHS008314 Vimal Patel Ram Sagun First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
19 AHS008315 Dinesh Kumar Maurya Phool Chandra Maurya First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
20 AHS008316 Manoj Kumar Rameshwar Prasad First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
21 AHS008317 Brajesh Kumar Bhaiya Ram First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
22 AHS008318 Abhishek Mishra Diwakar Mishra First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
23 AHS008322 Sukhram Chauhan Shivdhar Chauhan First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
24 AHS008323 Surendra Nath Shiv Shanker Prasad First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
25 AHS008324 Neeraj Upadhyay Moolchand First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
26 AHS008325 Radheyshyam Chauhan Suresh Chauhan First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
27 AHS008326 Sarvajeet Chauhan Ramlal Chauhan First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
28 AHS008327 Pravesh Kumar Maurya Kamata Prasad Maurya First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
29 AHS008328 Kamla Kant Budhai First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
30 AHS008332 Amit Kumar Ashok Prasad First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
31 AHS008333 Rajiv Yadav Chhabi Nath First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
32 AHS008334 Ashok Kumar Chotelal First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
33 AHS00720 Jitendra Hari Ram First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
34 AHS008341 Shyam Lal Indra First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
35 AHS0079 Mohammad Saud Mohammad Seraj Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
36 AHS00710 Km Vineeta Agrahari Mangru Prasad Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
37 AHS00711 Ravindra Kumar Surendra Singh Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
38 AHS00713 Neeraj Kumar Basantoo Ram Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
39 AHS00714 Ashish Chaubey Tahesildar Chaubey Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
40 AHS00715 Mohd Zaved Fateh Mohammad Khan Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
41 AHS00716 Ajay Kumar Yadav Bijay Kumar Yadav Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
42 AHS00717 Arvind Kumar Yadav Ram Budharat Yadav Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
43 AHS00718 Deepak Kumar Mahendra Singh Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
44 AHS00719 Kanchan Rai Shyam Narayan Rai Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
45 AHS02250 Uma Devi Rajesh Certificate in Female Patient Care Assistant-1 Year (AHS022)
46 AHS0322 Km. Bindu Sukhadev Rajabhar Diploma in Female Patient Care Assistant(AHS032)
47 AHS0324 Sheetal Yadav Harilal Yadav Diploma in Female Patient Care Assistant(AHS032)
48 AHS01035 Rishikesh Tripathi Brij Kishor Tripathi Pharmacy Assistant (AHS010)
49 AHS01037 Ajay Kumar Harish Chandra Pharmacy Assistant (AHS010)
50 AHS01038 Dharmendra Yadav Bal Chand Yadav Pharmacy Assistant (AHS010)
51 AHS01039 Anil Kumar Shyam Ji Pharmacy Assistant (AHS010)
52 AHS01040 Baboo Lal Santoshhee Pharmacy Assistant (AHS010)
53 AHE029368 Saurabh Shukla Rakesh Shukla Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
54 AHE029370 Jay Karan Sharma Prem Lal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
55 AHE029371 Shubham Maurya Ram Ujagir Maurya Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
56 AHE029372 Lallan Prasad Yadav Maha Deo Yadav Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
57 AHE029373 Aman Patel Muneswar Prasad Patel Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
58 AHE029375 Shivam Shukla Tarkeshwar Shukla Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
59 AHE029376 Ajay Kumar Ashok Kumar Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
60 AHE029377 Samsad Alam Anish Ahmad Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
61 AHE029378 Rahul Gaud Babu Ram Gaud Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
62 AHE029379 Ravendra Vishwakarma Ramakant Vishwakarma Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
63 AHE029380 Mukesh Ram Prashad Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
64 AHE029382 Gaya Suddin Ansari Ayub Ansari Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
65 AHE029383 Sadbhavna Maurya Heera Lal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
66 AHE029384 Mohammad Naseem Ansari Mohammad Shareef Ansari Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
67 AHE029385 Shailesh Umapati Maurya Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
68 AHE029386 Akshay Kumar Sarkari Lal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
69 AHE029387 Jeetendra Mohan Madan Mohan Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
70 AHE029388 Susheel Kumar Mahendra Kumar Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
71 AHE029389 Balendra Ramfer Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
72 AHE029390 Amit Singh Vakil Singh Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
73 AHE029391 Rajesh Kumar Chhotak Ram Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
74 AHE029392 Abhimanyu Singh Sadabriksh Singh Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
75 AHE029393 Dhirendra Pratap Singh Ram Kunvar Singh Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
76 AHE029394 Shahil Khan Kasim khan Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
77 AHE029395 Gaurav Pal Jagannath Pal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
78 AHE029396 Vikas Yadav Mahrani Deen Yadav Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
79 AHE029398 MD Tarik Istiyaq Ahmad Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
80 AHE029399 Yogesh Shukla Laxmi Kant Shukla Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
81 AHE029400 Dileep Kumar Verma Kesh Chandra Verma Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
82 AHE029401 Puja Ram Achal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
83 AHE029402 Jyoti Devi Sri Pal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
84 AHE001172 Ravi Kumar Rajit Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
85 AHE001173 Sanjeev Prajapati Dvis Prajapati DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
86 AHE001176 Rishabh Anand Girja Shankar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
87 AHE001177 Chandra Sen Pati Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
88 AHE001178 Harish Chandra Ram Naresh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
89 AHE001180 Pavan Kumar Ram Dhani DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
90 AHE001181 Deepak Shakya Man Singh Shakya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
91 AHE001184 Hakim Singh Keshav Lal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
92 AHE001186 Bipin Yadav Gorakh Nath Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
93 AHE001187 Awdhesh Chauhan Mohan Chauhan DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
94 AHE001188 Km Mamta Tripathi Vijay KumarTripathi DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
95 AHE001189 Km Maya Tripathi Vijay KumarTripathi DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
96 AHE001190 Sher Singh Akhilesh Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
97 AHE001191 Lokesh Kumar Arvind Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
98 AHE001192 Niraj Maurya Ashok Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
99 AHE001193 Ravi Kumar Shiv Pujan Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
100 AHE001194 Om Prakash Gupta Khakhnoo Ram Gupta DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
101 AHE001195 Vijay Yadav Ramprakash Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
102 AHE001196 Akbar Ali Sabbir Ahamad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
103 AHE001198 Javed Ahmad Kalil Ahmad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
104 AHE001199 Jubaida Shane Mohammad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
105 AHE001200 Sonu Kumar Ramfer Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
106 AHE001201 Ankit Kumar Maurya Shyam Raj Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
107 AHE001202 Amit Kumar Sharma Jay Prakash Sharma DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
108 AHE001203 Amar Rajbhar Rajesh Rajbhar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
109 AHE001204 Ashok Kumar Paltoo Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
110 AHE001205 Chandan Kumar Vijay Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
111 AHE001208 Umesh Kumar Prajapati Chandramani Prajapati DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
112 AHE001209 Sujit Gupta Ghan Shyam Gupta DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
113 AHE001210 Mahendra Bahadur Yadav Chhedi Lal Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
114 AHE001211 Ashish Kumar Mahendra Pal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
115 AHE001212 Shubham Maurya Hari Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
116 AHE001213 Paramanand Yadav Chintamani Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
117 AHE001214 Satish Pandey Ganga Pandey DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
118 AHE001215 Balwant Surendra Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
119 AHE001216 Pankaj Kumar Yadav Shiv Prasad Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
120 AHE001217 Amritanshu Yadav Akhilesh Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
121 AHE001218 Nitish Kumar Maurya Suresh Chand Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
122 AHE001219 Jitendra Maurya Mukund Chandr Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
123 AHE001220 Mohd Ayaz Zulqadar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
124 AHE001221 Avinash Maurya Ramchandra Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
125 AHE001223 Naim Ansari Akbar Ali DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
126 AHE001224 Poonam Gupta Om Prakash Gupta DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
127 AHE001225 Roshan Abbas Mohammad Abbas DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
128 AHE001226 Ravi Kumar Ajanti Lal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
129 AHE001222 Mohd Adnan Ikram Hasan DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
130 AHE001228 Farhan Ahmad Shafique Ahmad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
131 AHE001229 Dileep Kumar Balendra Prasad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
132 AHE001230 Shekhar Ram Charan DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
133 AHE001231 Ajeet Yadav Ramayan Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
134 AHE001232 Satendra Yadav Shyama Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
135 AHE001233 Atinandan Prakash Jitendra Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
136 AHE001234 Akhilesh Lalmani DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
137 AHS00328 Km Manjoo Yadav Ram Das Yadav DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
138 AHS00329 Gajraj Singh Hetram Singh DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
139 AHS00331 Mohd Khalid Raees Ahmad DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
140 AHS00334 Sagar Shakya Kailash Chandra DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
141 AHS00335 Akash Shakya Saroj Kumar DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
142 AHS00336 Rajesh Kumar Srivastava Ashok Kumar Srivastava DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
143 AHS00337 Mohd Irshad Dilshad DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
144 AHS00338 Pratap Sharma Lautan Sharma DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
145 AHS00339 Mohd Abu Shahma Shoyab Alam DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
146 YNS00215 Sudhakar Yadav Bechu Yadav DIPLOMA IN NATUROPATHY & YOGIC SCIENCE (YNS002)
147 YNS00220 MOHAMMEDAADIL PATEL MOHAMMADIQBAL PATEL DIPLOMA IN NATUROPATHY & YOGIC SCIENCE (YNS002)
148 YNS00222 Hafeez Ahmed Zulfiqar Ahmed DIPLOMA IN NATUROPATHY & YOGIC SCIENCE (YNS002)


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *